UNA CITTA' DA SOGNARE E UN OBIETTIVO DA REALIZZARE!

Atleta dell'anno 2012

 

Pos

NOME

P.

Gare

Disput.

 1

Crucitti Antonino

154

49

2

Stefanuto Diego

145

46

3

Abbasi Dario

103

33

4

Bernardo Claudio

87

16

5

Mascarin Franco

85

27

6

Pagazzi GianLuca

85

22

7

Amadio Giorgio

80

16

8

Minetto Barbara

80

24

9

Falomo Andrea

77

15

10

Moro Piazzon Yvette

72

22

11

Frau Tullio

71

13

12

Sossai Gerardo

70

22

13

Bacci Antonio

69

20

14

Pignat Marinella

66

19

15

Feltrin Silvano

65

20

16

Morabito Ciro

62

19

17

Cerroni Marco

61

19

18

Villa Elisabetta

60

16

19

Valenti Alessandro

60

15

20

Randazzo Elisabetta

55

9

21

Favarò Giusto

52

16

22

Malattia Roberto

50

15

23

Facca Francesco

50

10

24

Moro Alessandro

49

14

25

Di Donato Maurizio

48

14

26

Andreos Maria T.

46

14

27

Vigilante Giancarlo

41

13

28

Beraldo Maurizio

 40

8

29

Zerouali Mustapha

42

14

30

Panontin Paolo

41

12

31

Degan Gianluigi

33

10

32

Zancanaro Maria L.

32

10

33

Canton Andrea

31

10

34

Rambaldini Paolo

31

9

35

Benvenuto Mauro

31

10

36

Mascarin Michele

30

10

37

Fink Erna

30

10

38

Biasotto Ivan

27

8

39

Cogo Vito

26

8

40

Passeri Massimo

24

6

41

Comin Rudi

22

7

42

Piccinin Claudio

21

6

43

Sartor Pierantonio

20

6

44

De Carlo Paolo

22

7

45

Coassin Fabio

 20

5

46

Scuccato Manuela

19

6

47

Turrin Luca

19

5

48

Mascarin Roberto N.

18

6

49

Andreatta Fabio

18

6

50

Giorgini Marco

18

6

51

Caldo Luca

17

3

52

Campaner P. Giovanni

16

5

53

Savoia Renzo

15

5

54

Ciriani Fabio

15

4

55

Bianchin Luca

14

5

56

Callegari Massimo

14

4

57

Rizzo Davide

13

4

58

Modolo Daniele

12

3

59

Accaino Loris

10

3

60

Cigana Sonia

10

3

61

Bravin Roberto

7

2

62

Maiorino Marianna

7

2

63

Starnoni Mauro

7

2

64

Biasutti Barbara

6

2

65

Nicodemo Massimiliano

5

1

66

Gerardi Gaspare

5

1

67

Raffin Stefano

4

1

68

Buosi Flavio

3

1

69

Fantuzzi Pierluigi

3

1

 

 

CLASSIFICA PUNTI FEDELTA’

 

Pos.

Nome

Punti Fedeltà

Abbasi Dario

27

Sossai Gerry

24

Mascarin Franco

22

Crucitti Antonino

21

Minetto Barbara

21

Morabito Ciro

19

Pagazzi Gianluca

19

Stefanuto Diego

17

Feltrin Silvano

17

10°

Pignat Marinella

17

11°

Moro Piazzon Yvette

14

12°

Andreos Maria Teresa

14

13°

Zerouali Mustapha

12

14°

Di Donato Maurizio

12

15°

Canton Andrea

12

16°

Mascarin Michele

11

17°

Cerroni Marco

11

18°

Falomo Andrea

11

19°

Villa Elisabetta

11

20°

Vigilante Giancarlo

10

21°

Favarò Giusto

10

22°

Bacci Antonio

10

23°

Valenti Alessandro

10

24°

Moro Alessandro

10

25°

Panontin Paolo

10

26°

Facca Francesco

9

27°

Degan Gianluigi

9

28°

Andreatta Fabio

8

29°

Benvenuto Mauro

8

30°

Malattia Roberto

6

31°

Biasotto Ivan

5

32°

Beraldo Maurizio

4

33°

Zancanaro Maria

4

34°

De Carlo Paolo

4

35°

Cogo Vito

4

36°

Accaino Loris

3

37°

Mascarin Roberto Nico

3

38°

Sartor Pierantonio

3

39°

Randazzo Elisabetta

3

40°

Giorgini Marco

3

41°

Fink Erna

3

42°

Scuccato Manuela

3

43°

Passeri Massimo

2

44°

Modolo Daniele

2

45°

Campaner P. Giovanni

2

46°

Caldo Luca

2

47°

Ciriani Fabio

2

48°

Rizzo Davide

2

49°

Cigana Sonia

2

50°

Amadio Giorgio

1

51°

Rambaldini Paolo

1

52°

Piccinin Claudio

1

53°

Bernardo Claudio

1

54°

Frau Tullio

1

55°

Coassin Fabio

1

56°

Starnoni Mauro

1

57°

Callegari  Massimo

1

58°

Buosi Flavio

1

59°

Bonadio Andrea

1

60°

Fantuzzi Pierluigi

1

 

 


 

TABELLA  RIASSUNTIVA PUNRI FEDELTA'

 

 

 

Nome

Cross

Prov

 

Cross

Reg

 

Pista

Prov.

 

Mont

Italil

Mont. Reg.

Mont. Prov

Coppa Friuli

Corri la Mont.

Reg.

Strada 10k

Coppa PN

 

Mez. Borghi

 

Corri

Azzan

Reg. Mezz

Cena soc

Tele

thon

Punti fedeltà

1

Crucitti Antonino

2

1

 

 

3

1

(7)*

(3)*

1

3

 

1

1

 

1

21

2

Stefanuto Diego

1

1

 

 

2

1

(6)*

(3)*

1

5

 

1

 

 

1

17

3

Abbasi Dario

2

1

 

 

 

1

(8)*

 

1

10*

1

 

1

1

1

27

4

Bernardo Claudio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

5

Pagazzi Gianluca

 

 

 

 

1

 

(6)*

 

1

8*

1

x

 

1

1

19

6

Mascarin franco

1

1

 

 

1

 

(6)*

2

1

8*

1

1

 

1

1

22

7

AmadioGiorgio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

8

Minetto Barbara

 

 

 

 

3

 

(6)*

2

 

9*

 

x

1

1

1

21

9

Falomo Andrea

 

 

 

 

1

 

(7)*

 

1

 

 

x

1

 

1

11

10

Frau Tullio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

x

 

 

 

1

11

Sossai Gerry

1

1

1

 

2

1

 

3*

 

11*

 

1

1

1

1

24

12

Moro Piazzon Yvette

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

1

7*

1

1

 

1

1

14

13

Pignat Marinella

 

 

 

 

1

 

(6)*

 

 

7*

1

x

 

1

1

17

14

Bacci Antonio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7*

1

 

 

1

1

10

15

Feltrin Silvano

1

1

 

 

1

1

(7)*

 

1

4

1

1

1

1

1

17

16

Morabito Ciro

 1

1

 

 

2

 

 

1

1

11*

1

1

1

1

 

19

17 

Cerroni Marco

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

1

9*

 

 

 

 

1

11

18

Villa Elisabetta

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9*

 

 

 

1

1

11

19

Valenti Alessandro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8*

 

 

 

1

1

10

20

Favaro’ Giusto

2

 

 

 

 

 

(6)*

 

 

4

 

1

 

1

 

10

21

Di Donato Maurizio

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

7*

1

 

 

1

1

12

22

Randazzo Elisabetta

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

3

23

Facca francesco

 

 

 

 

 

 

(6)*

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

 

9

24

Malattia roberto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

5

1

1

1

1

1

6

25

Moro alessandro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

7*

1

 

 

 

1

10

26

Andreos Maria Teresa

 

 

 

 

1

 

(7)*

 

1

 

1

1

1

1

1

14

27

Zerouali Mustapha

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9*

 

 

 

 

1

12

28

Vigilante Giancarlo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9*

 

x

 

1

 

10

29

Panontin Paolo

 

 

 

 

 

 

(6)*

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

1

10

30

Beraldo Maurizio

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

4

31

Degan Gianluigi

 

 

 

 

 

 

(6)*

 

 

 

1

1

 

1

 

9

32

Zancanaro Laura

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

1

6

 

1

 

1

1

5

33

Canton andrea

 

 

 

 

 

 

(8)*

 

1

 

 

1

 

1

1

12

34

Rambaldini Paolo

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

1

35

Mascarin Michele

 

 

 

 

 

 

(9)*

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

11

36

Fink Erna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

1

 

 

1

1

3

37

Benvenuto Mauro

 

 

 

 

 

 

(7)*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

8

38

Biasotto Ivan

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

 

1

5

39

Cogo Vito

 

 

 

 

1

 

4

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

1

4

40

Passeri Massimo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

2

41

De Carlo Paolo

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

1

 

 

1

4

42

Piccinin Claudio

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

2

 

1

 

 

 

1

43

Comin Rudi

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

Sartor Pierantonio

 

 

 

 

1

 

4

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

3

45

Coassin Fabio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

1

46

Turrin Luca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

Scuccato Manuela

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

1

3

48

Mascarin  Roberto Nico

 

 

 

 

1

 

5

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

3

49

AndreattaFabio

 

 

 

 

 

 

(6)*

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

8

50

Giorgini Marco

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

1

 

1

 

2

51

Caldo Luca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

1

2

52

CampanerPasianott

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

2

53

Savoia Renzo

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

Ciriani Fsabio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

1

2

55

Bianchin Luca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

56

Callegari Massimo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

57

Rizzo Davide

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

58

Modolo Daniele

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

59

Accaino Loris

 2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

60

Cigana Sonia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

61

Maiorino Marianna

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

Bravin Roberto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

Fantuzzi Pierluigi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

64

Starnoni Mauro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

65

Biasutti Barbara

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66

Nicodemo Massimiliano

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

67

Gerardi Gaspare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

68

Bonadio Andrea

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

1

70

Raffin Stefano

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

71

Buosi Flavio

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

3 punti

4 punti

3 punti

4 punt

4

punt

3 punti

3 punti

2 punti

4 punti

3 punti

4 punti

4 punti 

4 punti

Cena social

Telethon

Punti fedeltà